Silent Sea: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (→Trivia) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PalePilgrimPassive3.png]] | | [[File:PalePilgrimPassive3.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} The silver moon rise above the horizon on a silent night. Although you are alone, you are determined. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Critical, MP Recovery is increased and damage from boss monsters is decreased. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |