Return Plains: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ybuH_w31xpE" to "UmZFwnDrBRw") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
File:4-2oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-2''' Loading Screen | File:4-2oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-2''' Loading Screen | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Revamped '''Return Plains''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |