Sunken Resiam: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "dCpx_t7oIKk" to "4KCG8Ym562g") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Sunken Resiam}} | {{Languages|Sunken Resiam}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
File:Seaserpent.jpg|The Coral Serpent. | File:Seaserpent.jpg|The Coral Serpent. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Sunken Resiam''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Sunken Resiam''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
[https://m.youtube.com/watch?list=PLOneSYO6lMeHi_wcF4BFN4oi7_L9sDVkV¶ms=EAIYATgBSAFYImILa0pkQ3VndnlVTFFoIA%253D%253D&v=QzaiOI-qRkc&mode=NORMAL By luckykamon] | [https://m.youtube.com/watch?list=PLOneSYO6lMeHi_wcF4BFN4oi7_L9sDVkV¶ms=EAIYATgBSAFYImILa0pkQ3VndnlVTFFoIA%253D%253D&v=QzaiOI-qRkc&mode=NORMAL By luckykamon] |