ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 07/18/2019 || 08/14/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 07/18/2019 || 08/14/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Changed [[Cyclone]] to [[Circle Flame]]. | *Changed [[Cyclone]] to [[Circle Flame]]. | ||
*{{nerf|Chain Skill deals 30% less damage.}} | *{{nerf|'''Chain Skill''' deals 30% less damage.}} | ||
*{{buff|Chain Skill' | *{{buff|'''Chain Skill''' MP Usage is decreased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/08/2020 || 11/04/2020 || align="left" | | | 10/08/2020 || 11/04/2020 || align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Chain Skill Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|'''Chain Skill''' Damage increased.}} | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
*None | *None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 12/02/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || 12/02/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed Chain Skill Damage increasing abnormally after using [[Teleport]]. | *Fixed '''Chain Skill''' Damage increasing abnormally after using [[Teleport]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/25/2021 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 03/25/2021 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Chain Skill can now consume El's Essence when using '''The Setting Sun''' title.}} | *{{buff|'''Chain Skill''' can now consume El's Essence when using '''The Setting Sun''' title.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |