The Evolution/1 - Item Reorganization: Difference between revisions
The Evolution/1 - Item Reorganization (view source)
Revision as of 07:21, 20 August 2013
, 20 August 2013→Appraisal System
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Appraisal System == | == Appraisal System == | ||
=== Weapon === | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Modifier !! Stat | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 용감한 || Critical | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 꿰뚫는 || Additional<br>Damage | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 인내하는 || Damage<br>Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 민첩한 || Attack<br>Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 날렵한 || Movement<br>Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 도약하는 || Jump<br>Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 저항하는 || Resistance<br>To All Elements | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 노려보는 || Accuracy | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 그림자 || Evasion | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 끈기있는 || HP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 정신력 || Awakening<br>Time | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 분노하는 || Awakening<br>Charge Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 힘쎈 || Physical<br>Attack | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 마력류 || Magical<br>Attack | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== Armor === | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Modifier !! Stat | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 용감한 || Critical | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 꿰뚫는 || Additional<br>Damage | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 인내하는 || Damage<br>Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 민첩한 || Attack<br>Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 날렵한 || Movement<br>Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 도약하는 || Jump<br>Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 저항하는 || Resistance<br>To All Elements | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 노려보는 || Accuracy | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 그림자 || Evasion | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 끈기있는 || HP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 정신력 || Awakening<br>Time | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 분노하는 || Awakening<br>Charge Speed | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 항마력 || Physical<br>Defense | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 수호력 || Magical<br>Defense | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Upgraded Drop == | == Upgraded Drop == | ||
<br> | <br> |