Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 17:46, 16 November 2021
, 16 November 2021→Aisha
m (Text replacement - "! colspan=2 |'''Sacred Templar'''" to "! colspan=2 |File:Tiny - Sacred Templar.png '''Sacred Templar'''") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Time Haste]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Time Haste]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Mystic Alchemist.png]] '''[[Mystic Alchemist]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Metamorphism Potential]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Homunculus Support]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Harmony (Aisha)|Harmony]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Mystic Alchemist]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MysticAlchemistTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quintessence]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |