Black Mass: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Laby. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Black Mass (Noah).png]] | | [[File:IB - Black Mass (Noah).png]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BMAddItem.png]] | | [[File:BMAddItem.png]] | ||
| Shadow Mark | | Shadow Mark | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Black Mass) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Black Mass Earring''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Black Mass) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Black Mass Earring''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Black Mass.png]] | |||
| Black Mass Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Black Mass Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |