Ignition Caligo: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Ignition Caligo (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Ain).png]] |