Black Mass: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Black Mass (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Black Mass, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Laby. (South Korea server only) | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Laby. (South Korea server only) | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| Black Mass Trial Cube | | Black Mass Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Black Mass Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Black Mass Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Black Mass (Laby).png]] | |||
| Black Mass Trial Cube (Laby) | |||
| A cube that contains all Black Mass Costume for Laby valid for 𝑥 days. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |