Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[File:HFPie.png]] | | [[File:HFPie.png]] | ||
| Harmony Festival Pie | | Harmony Festival Pie | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=88 | Event Recovery | ||
| A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | | A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
*Entering Velder Palace Event | *Entering Velder Palace Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160046.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 160046.png]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 337: | ||
| | | | ||
| Recover 30% MP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 30% MP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 91500.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|할로윈 사탕 바구니}}''' | |||
| 할로윈 사탕은 무슨 맛있까? 먹어도 되는 걸까? | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2013 Halloween Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Valentine's Day Love Chocolate.png]] | | [[File:Valentine's Day Love Chocolate.png]] | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| | | | ||
*Event | *Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | ||
Line 502: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Consumable - Qingtuan.png]] | | [[File:Consumable - Qingtuan.png]] | ||
| Qingtuan | | '''{{tt|{{color|red|Qingtuan}}|A different item from the current Complete Recovey Potion.}}''' | ||
| 쑥과 찹살로 제작한 봄나들이 간식. | | 쑥과 찹살로 제작한 봄나들이 간식. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
Line 623: | Line 616: | ||
| Potion imbued with Earth aura. Recovers HP 50% and MP 50% and temporarily increase defense. | | Potion imbued with Earth aura. Recovers HP 50% and MP 50% and temporarily increase defense. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] Release event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Fire Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - Fire Aura Potion.png]] | ||
Line 629: | Line 623: | ||
| 홍염의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 로쏘의 화염 고리 효과가 발동된다. | | 홍염의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 로쏘의 화염 고리 효과가 발동된다. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Activates Rosso's Blazing Ring<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Activates Rosso's Blazing Ring<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Elrianode Training Grounds]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Elrianode Training Grounds]] Release event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Wind Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - Wind Aura Potion.png]] | ||
Line 635: | Line 630: | ||
| 바람의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일시적으로 이동력을 높여준다. | | 바람의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일시적으로 이동력을 높여준다. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases Movement Speed for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases Movement Speed for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Spirit Sanctum]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Spirit Sanctum]] Release event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Water Dragon Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - Water Dragon Aura Potion.png]] | ||
Line 641: | Line 637: | ||
| Potion imbued with Water Dragon aura. Recovers HP/MP 50% and heals additional HP and MP for a certain duration. | | Potion imbued with Water Dragon aura. Recovers HP/MP 50% and heals additional HP and MP for a certain duration. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Recovers HP and MP continuously.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Recovers HP and MP continuously.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Water Dragon's Compass]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Water Dragon's Compass]] Release event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Nasod Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - Nasod Aura Potion.png]] | ||
Line 647: | Line 644: | ||
| Potion imbued with Nasod aura. Recoverys HP/MP 50% and gain Super Armor and gain Giant effect. | | Potion imbued with Nasod aura. Recoverys HP/MP 50% and gain Super Armor and gain Giant effect. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases character size<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases character size<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Nasod Testing Chamber]] Release event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Sun Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - Sun Aura Potion.png]] | ||
Line 653: | Line 651: | ||
| 태양의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일시적으로 공격력과 방어력을 상승시켜준다. | | 태양의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일시적으로 공격력과 방어력을 상승시켜준다. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases Attack/Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increases Attack/Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Gate of the Setting Sun]] Release event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - El Aura Potion.png]] | | [[File:Item - El Aura Potion.png]] | ||
Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| 엘의 여인의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일정 시간동안 강제 각성. 애드가 사용 시 각성 대신 DP가 회복된다. | | 엘의 여인의 기운이 느껴지는 포션. HP 50%와 MP 50%를 회복하고 일정 시간동안 강제 각성. 애드가 사용 시 각성 대신 DP가 회복된다. | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Activates Awakening/DP mode<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Activates Awakening/DP mode<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] Release event | | | ||
*[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] Release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BoiledEgg.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Delicious Hard Boiled Egg}}''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Event | |||
| A delicious hard boiled egg! It has a steaming and radiating warmth.<br>Recovers both HP and MP when eaten. | |||
| Recovers 30% HP<br>Recovers 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2015 Easter Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | | [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|Every Flavor Candy}}''' | | '''{{color|red|Every Flavor Candy}}''' | ||
| A special Every Flavor Candy made by Cobo Service to celebrate Halloween.<br>Ew! It tastes like slimy resin! | | A special Every Flavor Candy made by Cobo Service to celebrate Halloween.<br>Ew! It tastes like slimy resin! | ||
| Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recovers 100% HP<br>Recovers 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
Line 684: | Line 691: | ||
| | | | ||
*2017 New Year's Event | *2017 New Year's Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130507.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Hot Pepper Cake}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
| Eating it will make the player run unstoppably and burn any enemies touched.<br>Cooldown Time: 15 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60001529.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Time and Space Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
| Activates Super Armor<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130007.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Guild Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 길드 코인과 1:1 교환된 아이템으로. | |||
| Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160459.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 160459.png]] | ||
Line 716: | Line 747: | ||
| | | | ||
*2011 Halloween Event | *2011 Halloween Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000526.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Super Armor Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 절대 물러서지 않는 모험가를 위하여!!<br>일정시간 동안 슈퍼아머 효과를 얻습니다. | |||
| Activates Super Armor<br>Cooldown Time: 15 secs. | |||
| rowspan=4 | | |||
*[[Way of the Sword]] Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000527.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Accelerate Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 누구보다 빠르게!! 스피드가 생명이다!<br>일정시간 동안 이동속도와 점프속도가 증가합니다. | |||
| Increases Movement Speed and Jump Speed<br>Cooldown Time: 15 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Way of the Sword Potion (Destruction)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Destruction Mode is activated immediately upon use. | |||
| Grants Destruction Mode (Elsword only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000557.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Way of the Sword Potion (Vitality)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Vitality Mode is activated immediately upon use. | |||
| Grants Vitality Mode (Elsword only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 72500.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Christmas Cake}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| It removes Poison, Fire, and Curse effects.<br>Santa Chloe is handing out cakes for Christmas! | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes {{se||Burn}}, {{se||Poison}}, and {{se||Curse}}<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2011 Christmas Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90000209.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Time and Space Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 윌리엄 시공에서 얻을 수 있는<br>기운으로 만들어진 포션<br>HP 50%증가<br>MP 50% 증가 | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*[[William's Time and Space]] Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80000485.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Dumplings}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Delicious dumplings. | |||
| Recover 5000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2012 Lunar New Year Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 99750.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|이브돌파 투캉 물약}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 나소드 여왕 이브의 분노로 만들어진 물약<br>먹으면 굉장한 힘을 발휘한다. | |||
| Cooldown Time: 120 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Eve Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80000701.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Qingtuan}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Delicious qingtuans.<br>Collect 10 Qingtuans to complete the event quest. | |||
| Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2012 Qingming Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60004275.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Rena Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Celebrate Rena's 3rd path. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Rena 3rd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000446.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Awakening Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Immediately fills 3 awakening beads or gives 330 DP (Add) upon usage. | |||
| Grants: 3 Awakening Beads/330DP.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 seconds | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80001350.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|영웅의 포션}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 잠재된 영웅의 본능을 일깨워 준다는 전설의 포션 | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80001371.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Special Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Special recovery potion. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000524.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|전설의 물약}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 전설에서만 존재하던 물약이 존재하다니!!<br>던전에서 사용하면 어마어마한 효과가. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80001481.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Origin Fruit}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| A fruit to celebrate Double Seventh Festival. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2012 Double Seventh Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000079.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Disposable Pet Whistle (Attack)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Consume all Pet MP and use Attack Skill if Pet MP is more than 50%. | |||
| Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*[[Pet Training Camp]] Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000080.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Disposable Pet Whistle (Encouragement)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Consume all Pet MP and use Encouragement Skill if Pet MP is more than 50%. | |||
| Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000120.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000120.png]] | ||
Line 724: | Line 883: | ||
| | | | ||
*2012 Halloween Event | *2012 Halloween Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 99750.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|교육용 블루불}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 지친 모험가의 체력과 마력을 회복시켜 주고, 각성 상태로 만들어 주는 에너지 드링크 | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Grants: 3 Awakening Beads/330DP.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000360.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000360.png]] | ||
Line 730: | Line 897: | ||
| 2013 Special Potion | | 2013 Special Potion | ||
| Recover 20% HP<br>Recover 13% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 36 secs. | | Recover 20% HP<br>Recover 13% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 36 secs. | ||
| 2013 New Year's Event | | | ||
*2013 New Year's Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000207.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|사랑점 쪽지}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 던전에서 만난 전사 레이븐씨. 실제로는 예쁜 여고생일지도..<br>(물론, 레나씨가 멋진 남자일수도 있지요..) 보이는게 다가 아니랍니다. | |||
| Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2013 Valentine's Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130470.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|강력한 포탄 조각}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 비법책에서 획득한 기술로 개발한 강력한 포탄 조각<br>퀵술롯에 넣고 사용시 lv.1 카펫바밍이 발동된다. | |||
| Activates Lv. 1 [[Carpet Bombing]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Chung 3rd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000049.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Spirit}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Recover 50% Spirit Energy when using by Ara. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Recover 50% Spirit Energy<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Ara Release Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60001232.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 60001232.png]] | ||
Line 739: | Line 931: | ||
| | | | ||
*2013 Mid-Autumn Festival Event (CN) | *2013 Mid-Autumn Festival Event (CN) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002284.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Peking duck}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=6 | | |||
*2013 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002285.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Xiaolongbao}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | |||
| Recover 90% HP<br>Recover 60 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002286.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Double skin milk}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | |||
| Recover 80% HP<br>Recover 70 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002287.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Paomo}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | |||
| Recover 70% HP<br>Recover 80 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002288.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Hot pot}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | |||
| Recover 60% HP<br>Recover 90 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Chuan}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Enjoy the famous foods! | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 91570.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Spirit Energy Potion}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Recover 100% Spirit Energy. | |||
| Recover 100% Spirit Energy<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 85000525.png]] | ||
Line 754: | Line 992: | ||
| Grants Gale Mode (Elesis only) | | Grants Gale Mode (Elesis only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DP_Potion.png | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 141000882.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red|고기 만두}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 고기가 가득!! 들어있어서 식욕을 자극하는 만두<br>사용시 HP가 100% 회복된다. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*2014 Lunar New Year Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 141000883.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|야채 만두}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 야채가 가득!! 들어있어서 보기만해도 건강해질 것 같은 만두<br>사용시 MP가 100% 회복된다. | |||
| Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 129993.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|겨울방학 버닝 드링크}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| 겨울방학 버닝 드링크와 함께 겨울방학을 버닝하자!! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2014 Winter Holiday Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DP_Potion.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|DP Potion}}''' | | '''{{color|red|DP Potion}}''' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Recover 30% DP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*Add Release Event | *Add Release Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001123.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Expert Skill Ticket}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Expert Skill. | |||
| Activates Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002289.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Chuan}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Xinjiang.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 40 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=7 | | |||
*2014 National Day (CN) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002288.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Hot pot}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Sichuan.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 90% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002287.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Paomo}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Xi'an.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 80% HP<br>Recover 60 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002286.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Double skin milk}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Guangzhou.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 70% HP<br>Recover 70 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002285.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Xiaolongbao}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Shanghai.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 60% HP<br>Recover 80 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80002284.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Peking duck}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Beijing.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 90 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001786.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Kumis}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| The famous food of Hohhot.<br>Enjoy it. | |||
| Recover 40% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001121.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill Ticket (Arc Tracer)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Panzer Buster]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=4 | | |||
*Add 2nd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001122.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill Ticket (Arc Tracer)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Phantom Seeker]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001819.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill Ticket (Mastermind)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Install - Shooting Chaser]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001820.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Ultimate Secret Manual Skill Ticket (Mastermind)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Ultimate Secret Manual. | |||
| Activates [[Apocalypse]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001121.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill Ticket (Little Specter)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Mana Drain]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
*Ara 3nd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001122.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill Ticket (Little Specter)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Spell: Storm]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001819.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill Ticket (Asura)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Advanced Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Spell: Thunder]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001820.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Ultimate Secret Manual Skill Ticket (Asura)}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Ultimate Secret Manual. | |||
| Activates [[Millennium Fox]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wicked_Bear_Gourd.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Wicked Demon Bear's Gourd}}''' | |||
| N/A | |||
| Used to perform a quest from Ariel.<br>Can also be registered into the quick slot.<br>Immediately fills all three awakening beads. | |||
| Fills Awakening Beads/DP Gauge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Valentine's Day Love Chocolate.png]] | | [[File:Valentine's Day Love Chocolate.png]] | ||
Line 770: | Line 1,140: | ||
*2015 Valentine's Event | *2015 Valentine's Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001121.png]] | ||
| '''{{color|red| | | '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill Ticket (Dark Knight)}}''' | ||
| N/A | |||
| An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Basic Skill. | |||
| Activates [[Injection Stigma]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*Elesis 3rd Path Release Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100001122.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill Ticket (Dark Knight)}}''' | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | An item use Camilla's Secret Manual Intermediate Skill. | ||
| Activates [[Burning Phantom]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|} | |} |