Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Wander Märchen Trial Cube | | Wander Märchen Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen (Noah).png]] | |||
| Wander Märchen Trial Cube (Noah) | |||
| A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] |