Wind Sneaker/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Spezialaktiv === {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__Show...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spezial Aktiv === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick/de|Slide-Double-Kick]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/de|Harter Fall]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Airelinna.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Airelinna.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna - Nymph/de|Airelinna - Nymphe]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Newlinna.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Airelinna - Sylph/de|Airelinna - Sylphe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Aktiv | === Aktiv === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature Force/de|Naturgewalt]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/de|Sturmangriff]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Back Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/de|Back Kick]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:High Kick.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Kick/de|High Kick]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passiv === | === Passiv === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/de|Fortgeschrittenes Krafttraining]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Friendshipwithnature.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature's Affinity/de|Tochter Gaias]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Shot/de|Wuchtiges Geschoss]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |