Miracle Alchemist: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] |