Season Pass: Difference between revisions
→{{#var: img}} Related Items
IrohaUmegiri (talk | contribs) (sorry 11/13 my bad. source: https://elsword.koggames.com/2022/08/elrios-pass-season-2/) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! Cost | ! Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Icon - Premium Season Pass Ticket.png]] | | [[File:Icon - Premium Season Pass Ticket.png]] | ||
| Elrios Pass Season | | Elrios Pass Season 𝑥 (Premium)<br>(엘리오스 패스 시즌𝑥 (프리미엄)) | ||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | | Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | ||
| 3,900 K-Ching <!-- 35 000 krW --> | | 3,900 K-Ching <!-- 35 000 krW --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 713643.png]] | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Pass 2000XP Ticket<br>(패스 2000XP 티켓) | ||
| Pass 2000XP Ticket<br>(패스 2000XP 티켓) | |||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] <!-- 3 000 krW --> | | Purchased from [[Item Mall]] <!-- 3 000 krW --> | ||
| 340 K-Ching | | 340 K-Ching | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon - Season Pass EXP Ticket.png]] | |||
| Event Reward | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |