Tenebrous Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Set Effects
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| rowspan=4 | Attack | | rowspan=4 | Attack | ||
| Damage Increase by n% when attacking enemies with HP n% or lower (When same socket is applied, HP condition and Damage Increase stat stacks) | | Damage Increase by n% when attacking enemies with HP n% or lower (When same socket is applied, HP condition and Damage Increase stat stacks) | ||
| rowspan=4 | -4 ea<br>{{*}}Physical Attack Power | | rowspan=4 | -4 ea<br>{{*}}+5% Physical Attack Power{{*}}+5% Magical Attack Power{{*}}Adaptation +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply +n% All Skill Damage Buff that lasts n sec. every 30 sec. (When same socket is applied, buff duration and increase stat stacks) | | Apply +n% All Skill Damage Buff that lasts n sec. every 30 sec. (When same socket is applied, buff duration and increase stat stacks) | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transcendence Skill Slot Enhance effect increase by n% and buff duration increase by n sec. (When same socket is applied, duration and damage stacks) | | Transcendence Skill Slot Enhance effect increase by n% and buff duration increase by n sec. (When same socket is applied, duration and damage stacks) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Cooldown | |||
| Upon using Force Active Skill, n% chance to reset cooldown for the Force Active Skill used (When same socket is applied, chance stacks) | |||
| rowspan=3 | -4 ea<br>{{*}}Upon using skill, 8% chance to reset cooldown for the skill used [Bond Skill, Hyperactive, Common Force Excluded] (When same socket is applied, chance stacks) (When same socket is applied, chance stacks){{*}}Adaptation +2% | |||
|- | |||
| Upon using Skill, 0.3% chance to reset cooldown for the Skill used [Exclude Bond Skill, Hyperactives, Active Force Skill] (When same socket is applied, chance stacks) | |||
|- | |||
| Upon using Hyperactive skill, gain buff that increases skill cooldown acceleration by n times for n sec. (When same socket is applied, buff duration and skill acceleration stat stacks) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Protect | |||
| Upon awakening, create a barrier with n% of Max HP. Recover HP/MP by n% every 3 sec. when the barrier is up (Cooldown: 20 sec.) (When same socket is applied, barrier HP and recovery stat stacks) | |||
| rowspan=3 | -4 ea<br>{{*}}All Skill Damage +7%{{*}}Adaptation +2% | |||
|- | |||
| Upon using Force Active Skill, create an area that reduces damage received by n% for a very short duration (Cooldown: 5 sec.) (When same socket is applied, damage reduction stat stacks) | |||
|- | |||
| Upon using Master Skill, Allies’ specific resources (NF/Cannon Ball/Energy/Mutation Point/Combination Gauge/Power Gauge/Sentimental Point/Obsidian) is recovered by n% (Cooldown: 30 sec.) (When same socket is applied, recovery stat stacks) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |