Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Evolution Forms
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru : Dark | | Ancient Phoru: Dark | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG1.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Flame.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Ice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Ice.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Darkness.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
Line 248: | Line 272: | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]] | | [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | | [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Spring | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Autumn | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Winter | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Christmas Tree | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Christmas_Tree.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Father Christmas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Father_Christmas.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magician | | Magician | ||
Line 284: | Line 334: | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Light | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Light1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Light2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Light3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Darkness | | Hatchling: Darkness | ||
Line 294: | Line 349: | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Star | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Star.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniel | | Uniel |