Energetic Heart: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv.20 || 55 || 5 || [[Thousand Star]] | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 || [[Thousand Star]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Number of Extra Boost !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Number of Extra Boost !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 55 || +1 || 9 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || +1 || 9 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | align="left" | 2 || rowspan=2 | +2 || 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 58 || 13 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 62 || rowspan=2 | +3 || 15 Seconds | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || rowspan=2 | +3 || 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 66 || 17 Seconds | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 17 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 70 || rowspan=2 | +4 || 19 Seconds | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || rowspan=2 | +4 || 19 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 74 || 21 Seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 74* || 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78* || rowspan=2 | +5 || 23 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82* || 25 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 86* || rowspan=2 | +6 || 27 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 90* || 29 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 94* || rowspan=2 | +7 || 31 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 98* || 33 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 102* || rowspan=2 | +8 || 35 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 106* || 37 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 110* || rowspan=2 | +9 || 39 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 114* || 41 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 118* || rowspan=2 | +10 || 43 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 122* || 45 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 126* || rowspan=2 | +11 || 47 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 49 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || rowspan=2 | +12 || 51 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 53 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || rowspan=2 | +13 || 55 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 57 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || rowspan=2 | +14 || 59 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 61 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || rowspan=2 | +15 || 63 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 65 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || +16 || 67 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 54: | Line 100: | ||
*When this skill is active, Eve will grow electron 'Wings'. | *When this skill is active, Eve will grow electron 'Wings'. | ||
[[File:EHWings.png]] | [[File:EHWings.png]] | ||
*When | *When Eve glitches Energetic Heart,the wings stay upon her,but fusion mode is lost,and El crystal spectrum change interval is changed from 0.5 to 0 and becomes spammable. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> |