Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
m
→Mystic (All Types)
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_MS3.png]] | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_MS2.png]] | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_MS1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_MS1.png]] |