Shadow Body: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Skill Information== | ==Skill Information== | ||
<Tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |- style="background:#EE82EE" | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 106 || 106% || 8.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 106 || 106% || 8.2 Seconds | ||
| | |-| | ||
KR= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Dodge Rate Increase !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 30% || 2.5 Second || rowspan="20" | 50 MP || rowspan="20" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 34% || 2.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || 38% || 3.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || 42% || 3.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || 46% || 3.7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 50% || 4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || 54% || 4.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || 58% || 4.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || 62% || 4.9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || 66% || 5.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 70% || 5.5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || 74% || 5.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 78% || 6.1 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 82% || 6.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || 86% || 6.7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 90 || 90% || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 94 || 94% || 7.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 98 || 98% || 7.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 102 || 102% || 7.9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 106 || 106% || 8.2 Seconds | |||
<br> | <br> | ||