Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的2转MP2的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transp...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Bulleto.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Bulleto.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Steal Soul/zh-hans|罗刹4式:夺魂]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Steal Soul/zh-hans|罗刹4式:夺魂]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Necromancy/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Specter of Thunder/zh-hans|术法:雷电]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shade the Illusion/zh-hans|幻想阴影]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blood Cutter/zh-hans|血之切割]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 193: | Line 205: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa3.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Starfall/zh-hans|安装 - 星落]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Starfall/zh-hans|安装 - 星落]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gravity Buster/zh-hans|重力破坏]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |