Hellfire Gatling: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 215% | | align="center" rowspan="1" | 215% | ||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 120% | | align="center" rowspan="1" | 120% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 (M) | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 215% | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 120% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 (M) | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 284% | |||
| align="center" rowspan="1" | 158% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:19, 26 March 2012
Prerequisites
Weapon Taker |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Magical Damage | Magical Damage (Overheat) |
Hits | Max Hits (Overheat) |
MP | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 113% | 63% | 40 Hits | 70 Hits | 300MP | 30 Seconds |
2 | 136% | 76% | ||||
3 | 159% | 88% | ||||
4 | 181% | 101% | ||||
5 (M) | 215% | 120% | ||||
6 (M) | 215% | 120% | ||||
7 (M) | 284% | 158% |
Tips and Details
- This skill can cause Overheat.
- Very similar to Seven Burst, except x10 the fire balls and lacking an endblast.
- Very High Damage Skill,good for Bossmonsters.