Rain of Chaos: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 95 || 248% || 248% x [[Soul Collector|Gathered Souls]] || 225% | | align="left" | 95 || 248% || 248% x [[Soul Collector|Gathered Souls]] || 225% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=6 | Enhanced Rain of Chaos !! colspan=6 | Heavy Rain of Chaos | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=4 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=4 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | Critical Rate !! colspan=3 | Damage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Initial !! Additional !! Magic Spear Descent !! Initial !! Additional !! Magic Spear Descent | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Enhanced|80}} || 496% || 496% x [[Soul Collector|Gathered Souls]] || 450.4% || 100% || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 868% || 868% x [[Soul Collector|Gathered Souls]] || 788.2% || 36 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=4 | Enhanced Rain of Chaos !! colspan=4 | Heavy Rain of Chaos | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=3 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=3 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Damage !! colspan=3 | Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Initial !! Additional !! Magic Spear Descent !! Initial !! Additional !! Magic Spear Descent | |||
|- | |||
| - || 198.4% || 198.4% x [[Soul Collector|Gathered Souls]] || 180% || - || 347.2% || 347.2% x [[Soul Collector|Gathered Souls]] || 315% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |