Mad Paradox/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Expansion of Sense" to "Acute Senses") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody (Force)/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody (Force)/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DESkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Void Impact (Force)/zh-hans|虚无冲击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DETrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker (Force)/zh-hans|月光破坏者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||