Oz Sorcerer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/zh-hans|衰弱]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/zh-hans|衰弱]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS23.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS23.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone (Force)/zh-hans|地狱之石]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone (Force)/zh-hans|地狱之石]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor (Force)/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor (Force)/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness (Force)/zh-hans|黑暗之环]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin (Force)/zh-hans|破灭]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin (Force)/zh-hans|破灭]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field (Force)/zh-hans|深渊领域]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:47, 4 December 2018
超技能
|
原力变化技
|
被动技
|
- 除了这些新技能外,还可以学习原力技能。