Furious Blade/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Moment_Slayer.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Moment_Slayer.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Finishing Slash (Force)/zh-hans|一闪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Finishing Slash (Force)/zh-hans|一闪]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Divider (Force)/zh-hans|冲击波 - 分割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Divider (Force)/zh-hans|冲击波 - 分割]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade (Force)/zh-hans|音速之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade (Force)/zh-hans|音速之刃]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab (Force)/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab (Force)/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|冲击波 - 切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|冲击波 - 切割]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash (Force)/zh-hans|闪光]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide (Force)/zh-hans|杀意释放]] | |||
|} | |} | ||