Bethma: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|3-1|3-1select|Dragon Road}} | | {{ddeck|3-1|3-1select|Dragon Road}} | ||
| {{ddeck|3-2|3-2select|Bethma Lake}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|3-3|3-3select|Bethma Lake (Night)}} | |||
| {{ddeck|3-4|3-4select|Dragon Nest}} | | {{ddeck|3-4|3-4select|Dragon Nest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|3-5|3-5select|Richie Mines}} | | {{ddeck|3-5|3-5select|Richie Mines}} | ||
| {{ddeck|3-6|3-6select|Cargo Airship}} | | {{ddeck|3-6|3-6select|Cargo Airship}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:10, 20 September 2019
{{
Wally's Memorial Bridge← | Bethma Village | →Dicey Sky Road
|
}}
{{“ | Bethma. A fresh and light breeze blows through they valley of rocks.
|
” |
Overview
![](/wiki/images/thumb/8/81/BethmaVillage.jpg/600px-BethmaVillage.jpg)
Level Required to Enter
15
Mini Map
Fields
Videos
Gallery
-
Old Bethma Village layout.
-
Bethma Village before Early Stage Revamp.
-
Bethma Mountains before Field Update.
-
Old Bethma Village.
-
Dungeon select background.
-
Old Bethma dungeon select.
-
Extremely old Bethma dungeon select.
-
Bethma Village UI used between 2007 ~ 2008 (KR).
{{
}}
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army