Seven Burst: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 553383 by Gameboy224 (talk)
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 553383 by Gameboy224 (talk)) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFpassive1.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFpassive1.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Nasod Hand]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Nasod Hand]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unending Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RHblusteringpower.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RHblusteringpower.png]] |