Category:2转MP1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(Dragon|Tiger|Wolf|Rakshasa|Exorcism|Phantom Fox) Stance (\d) (\:)" to "$1 Stance $2$3") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShoulderTackle.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle/zh-hans|肩撞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnchantDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Dash/zh-hans|附魔冲锋]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AssaultDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Dash/zh-hans|大地冲锋]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HighSpeedDraw.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Supersonic Draw/zh-hans|高速拔刀]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EarthCrush.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Earth Crush/zh-hans|爆破猛击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans|绯焰武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans|绯焰武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShootingDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Dash/zh-hans|炮火冲锋]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans|复仇女神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans|复仇女神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spear_Burst.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/zh-hans|投枪袭击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Atomicshield.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Atomicshield.PNG]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/zh-hans|光盾之盾]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMA1.png]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/zh-hans|电击之矛]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BSSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BSSActive2.png]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans|帝剑骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans|帝剑骑士]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PointJab.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Point Jab/zh-hans|点刺]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Drastic Charge/zh-hans|迅猛斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FirePillar.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pillar of Fire/zh-hans|终极火柱]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Rose/zh-hans|火焰玫瑰]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BloodExplosion.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blood Explosion/zh-hans|血之爆发]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon14.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/zh-hans|喷射烙印]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergyDischarge.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Shock/zh-hans|能量释放]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AeroMine.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Mine/zh-hans|空气式地雷]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PsionicShock.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Shock/zh-hans|灵能冲击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 290: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona/zh-hans|G-1科罗纳]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona/zh-hans|G-1科罗纳]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 268: | Line 319: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APSActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mauer/zh-hans|黑暗隔离]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mauer/zh-hans|黑暗隔离]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Galaxy/zh-hans|星系]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gurumi/zh-hans|云团]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wooki...!/zh-hans|乌琦~]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:02, 28 August 2019
各角色职业的2转MP1的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP1"
The following 58 pages are in this category, out of 58 total.