Glave's Crafting: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| width=64 | '''Item Image''' | | width=64 | '''Item Image''' | ||
| '''Item Name''' | | width=300 | '''Item Name''' | ||
| '''Crafting Materials''' | | '''Crafting Materials''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Top Piece= | =Top Piece= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| width=64 | '''Item Image''' | |||
| width=300 | '''Item Name''' | |||
| '''Crafting Materials''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69369.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Top Piece (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69374.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Top Piece (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69369}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69379.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Top Piece (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=30 |V=69374}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69384.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Top Piece (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=40 |V=69379}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69389.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Top Piece (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69384 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61191.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Top Piece (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69389 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69394.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Top Piece (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69399.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Top Piece (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69394}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69404.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Top Piece (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=30 |V=69399 |U=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69409.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Top Piece (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69404 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69384 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69414.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Top Piece (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69409 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69389 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61196.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Top Piece (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69414 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61191 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61201.png]] | |||
| Sealed Time and Space Top Piece | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61196 |U=16}} | |||
|} | |||
=Bottom Piece= | =Bottom Piece= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| width=64 | '''Item Image''' | |||
| width=300 | '''Item Name''' | |||
| '''Crafting Materials''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69370.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Bottom Piece (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69375.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Bottom Piece (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69370}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69380.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Bottom Piece (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=30 |V=69375}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69385.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Bottom Piece (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=40 |V=69380}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69390.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Bottom Piece (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69385 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61192.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Bottom Piece (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69390 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69395.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Bottom Piece (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69400.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Bottom Piece (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69395}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69405.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Bottom Piece (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=30 |V=69400 |U=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69410.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Bottom Piece (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69405 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69385 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69415.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Bottom Piece (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69410 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69390 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61197.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Bottom Piece (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69415 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61192 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61202.png]] | |||
| Sealed Time and Space Bottom Piece | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61197 |U=16}} | |||
|} | |||
=Gloves= | =Gloves= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| width=64 | '''Item Image''' | |||
| width=300 | '''Item Name''' | |||
| '''Crafting Materials''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69371.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Gloves (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69376.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Gloves (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69371}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69381.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Gloves (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=30 |V=69376}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69386.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Gloves (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=40 |V=69381}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69391.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Gloves (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69386 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61193.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Gloves (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69391 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69396.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Gloves (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69401.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Gloves (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69396}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69406.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Gloves (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=30 |V=69401 |U=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69411.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Gloves (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69406 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69386 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69416.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Gloves (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69411 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69391 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61198.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Gloves (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69416 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61193 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61203.png]] | |||
| Sealed Time and Space Gloves | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61198 |U=16}} | |||
|} | |||
=Shoes= | =Shoes= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| width=64 | '''Item Image''' | |||
| width=300 | '''Item Name''' | |||
| '''Crafting Materials''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69372.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Shoes (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69377.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Shoes (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69372}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69382.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Shoes (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=30 |V=69377}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69387.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Shoes (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=40 |V=69382}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69392.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Shoes (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69387 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61194.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Shoes (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69392 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69397.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Shoes (Elder) | |||
| {{Henir2 |F= |A=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69402.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Shoes (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F= |A=20 |V=69397}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69407.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Shoes (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=30 |V=69402 |U=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69412.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Shoes (Feita) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69407 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=40 |V=69387 |U=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69417.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Shoes (Velder) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69412 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=50 |V=69392 |U=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61199.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | Lost Space's Shoes (Hamel) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=69417 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61194 |U=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61204.png]] | |||
| Sealed Time and Space Shoes | |||
| {{Henir4 |F= |A=60 |V=61199 |U=16}} | |||
|} | |||
=Cube= | =Cube= | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | |||
|- align=center | |||
| width=64 | '''Item Image''' | |||
| width=300 | '''Item Name''' | |||
| '''Crafting Materials''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61206.png]] | |||
| Ruined Time and Space Crystal | |||
| {{Henir2 |F=100 |A=10}} | |||
|} | |||
<headertabs/> | <headertabs/> | ||
<br> | |||
*'''[[Glaive|Return to Glaive's page]]''' |