Pyro Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick(Elesis)|Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick(Elesis)|Kick]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stoic - Strong]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 18 July 2013
Pyro Knight
Full Name
Elesis
Class
Pyro Knight
Weapon
Claymore
Class Tree
Pyro Knight
Specialty
Background
First Class Advancement
Elesis is required to be Lv15 to begin his first class advancement.
Elesis can decide between advancing as a Saber Knight or Pyro Knight .
After completing the Free Knight quest, Elesis may proceed to do the following quest to obtain Pyro Knight:
Pyro Knight
- Clear 2-1 Very Hard (☆☆☆) 2 times.
- Talk to Achlemist Echo in Elder.
- Clear 2-3 Hard (☆☆☆) or Higher 2 times.
- Clear 2-5 Very Hard (☆☆☆) 3 times.
Skill Tree
Combos
Image | Description | Damage |
---|---|---|
File:PKcombo1.png |
Added Combo: An upgraded dash attack, Elesis now hits two times for her dash attack, the final hit with fire from her hand. |
|
File:PKcombo2.png |
Added Combo: Elesis does her dash attack and slides toward the opposite direction and launches out fire. |
|
![]() |
Added Combo: After dashing into the air, Elesis launch a big flame, followed by up to three fireballs. |
Skills
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Gallery
-
A shadow silhouette of Pyro Knight during her pre event.
Trivia
Characters
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Sword Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Magic Knight |
Physical ![]() ![]() Sheath Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Root Knight |
![]() ![]() Lord Knight |
![]() ![]() Rune Slayer |
![]() ![]() Infinity Sword |
![]() ![]() Sacred Templar |
![]() ![]() Knight Emperor |
![]() ![]() Rune Master |
![]() ![]() Immortal |
![]() ![]() Genesis |
{{
}}
Magical ![]() ![]() High Magician |
Magical ![]() ![]() Dark Magician |
Physical ![]() ![]() Battle Magician |
Physical ![]() ![]() Wiz Magician |
![]() ![]() Elemental Master |
![]() ![]() Void Princess |
![]() ![]() Dimension Witch |
![]() ![]() Mystic Alchemist |
![]() ![]() Aether Sage |
![]() ![]() Oz Sorcerer |
![]() ![]() Metamorphy |
![]() ![]() Lord Azoth |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Combat Ranger |
Magical ![]() ![]() Sniping Ranger |
Physical ![]() ![]() Trapping Ranger |
Magical ![]() ![]() Poetic Ranger |
![]() ![]() Wind Sneaker |
![]() ![]() Grand Archer |
![]() ![]() Night Watcher |
![]() ![]() Tale Spinner |
![]() ![]() Anemos |
![]() ![]() Daybreaker |
![]() ![]() Twilight |
![]() ![]() Prophetess |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Sword Taker |
Magical ![]() ![]() Over Taker |
Magical ![]() ![]() Weapon Taker |
Physical ![]() ![]() Venom Taker |
![]() ![]() Blade Master |
![]() ![]() Reckless Fist |
![]() ![]() Veteran Commander |
![]() ![]() Mutant Reaper |
![]() ![]() Furious Blade |
![]() ![]() Rage Hearts |
![]() ![]() Nova Imperator |
![]() ![]() Revenant |
{{
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Fury Guardian |
Magical ![]() ![]() Shooting Guardian |
Magical ![]() ![]() Shelling Guardian |
Physical ![]() ![]() Cor Guardian |
![]() ![]() Iron Paladin |
![]() ![]() Deadly Chaser |
![]() ![]() Tactical Trooper |
![]() ![]() Divine Phanes |
![]() ![]() Comet Crusader |
![]() ![]() Fatal Phantom |
![]() ![]() Centurion |
![]() ![]() Dius Aer |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Little Hsien |
Magical ![]() ![]() Little Devil |
Physical ![]() ![]() Little Specter |
Magical ![]() ![]() Little Helper |
![]() ![]() Sakra Devanam |
![]() ![]() Yama Raja |
![]() ![]() Asura |
![]() ![]() Marici |
![]() ![]() Apsara |
![]() ![]() Devi |
![]() ![]() Shakti |
![]() ![]() Surya |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Saber Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Pyro Knight |
Physical ![]() ![]() Dark Knight |
Magical ![]() ![]() Soar Knight |
![]() ![]() Grand Master |
![]() ![]() Blazing Heart |
![]() ![]() Crimson Avenger |
![]() ![]() Patrona |
![]() ![]() Empire Sword |
![]() ![]() Flame Lord |
![]() ![]() Bloody Queen |
![]() ![]() Adrestia |
{{
}}
Magical ![]() ![]() Psychic Tracer |
Physical ![]() ![]() Arc Tracer |
Magical ![]() ![]() Time Tracer |
Physical ![]() ![]() Affect Tracer |
![]() ![]() Lunatic Psyker |
![]() ![]() Mastermind |
![]() ![]() Diabolic Esper |
![]() ![]() Dissembler |
![]() ![]() Doom Bringer |
![]() ![]() Dominator |
![]() ![]() Mad Paradox |
![]() ![]() Overmind |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Chiliarch |
Magical ![]() ![]() Royal Guard |
Physical ![]() ![]() Diabla |
Magical ![]() ![]() Emptiness |
![]() ![]() Dreadlord |
![]() ![]() Noblesse |
![]() ![]() Demonio |
![]() ![]() Turbids |
![]() ![]() Catastrophe |
![]() ![]() Innocent |
![]() ![]() Diangelion |
![]() ![]() Demersio |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Heavy Barrel |
Physical ![]() ![]() Bloodia |
Magical ![]() ![]() Valkyrie |
Magical ![]() ![]() Metal Heart |
![]() ![]() Storm Trooper |
![]() ![]() Crimson Rose |
![]() ![]() Freyja |
![]() ![]() Optimus |
![]() ![]() Tempest Burster |
![]() ![]() Black Massacre |
![]() ![]() Minerva |
![]() ![]() Prime Operator |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Executor |
Magical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Anpassen |
Magical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Wanderer |
Physical ![]() ![]() Lofty: Schreier |
![]() ![]() Arme Thaumaturgy |
![]() ![]() Erbluhen Emotion |
![]() ![]() Apostasia |
![]() ![]() Schatz Reprise |
![]() ![]() Richter |
![]() ![]() Bluhen |
![]() ![]() Herrscher |
![]() ![]() Opferung |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Sparky Child |
Magical ![]() ![]() Twinkle Child |
Physical ![]() ![]() Rusty Child |
Magical ![]() ![]() Rough Child |
![]() ![]() Rumble Pumn |
![]() ![]() Shining Romantica |
![]() ![]() Daydreamer |
![]() ![]() Punky Poppet |
![]() ![]() Eternity Winner |
![]() ![]() Radiant Soul |
![]() ![]() Nisha Labyrinth |
![]() ![]() Twins Picaro |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Second Revenger |
Magical ![]() ![]() Second Selection |
Physical ![]() ![]() Second Grief |
Magical ![]() ![]() Second Dejection |
![]() ![]() Silent Shadow |
![]() ![]() Stellar Caster |
![]() ![]() Pale Pilgrim |
![]() ![]() Hazy Delusion |
![]() ![]() Liberator |
![]() ![]() Celestia |
![]() ![]() Nyx Pieta |
![]() ![]() Morpheus |
{{
}}
Physical ![]() ![]() Poten Finder |
Physical ![]() ![]() Fortune Finder |
Magical ![]() ![]() Path Finder |
Magical ![]() ![]() Trick Finder |
![]() ![]() Mighty Miner |
![]() ![]() Greedy Wonder |
![]() ![]() Rima Clavis |
![]() ![]() Cynical Sneer |
![]() ![]() Gembliss |
![]() ![]() Avarice |
![]() ![]() Achlys |
![]() ![]() Mischief |