Battle Magician: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|race=Human | |race=Human | ||
|Height=159 cm (5 ft 3 in) | |Height=159 cm (5 ft 3 in) | ||
|tree=[[Image:AishaNEW.png|40px|link=Aisha]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AishaNEW.png|40px|link=Aisha]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:BaMNEW.png|40px|link=Battle Magician]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:DWNEW.png|40px|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[File:Icon - Metamorphy.png|40px|link=Metamorphy]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 15 December 2011<br>[[File: Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 16 January 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 16 January 2013<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 16 January 2013 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 15 December 2011<br>[[File: Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 16 January 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 16 January 2013<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 16 January 2013 | ||
|stat= | |stat= |