Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Night]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[White Night]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''[[Stellar Caster]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Star Child]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pale Blue Dot]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Endless Orbit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cosmos]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StellarCasterTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Stellar Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Observable Universe]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:23, 18 January 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by second jobs.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsword
|
Aisha |
Rena |
Raven | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve |
Chung
|
Ara |
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add |
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
Noah
|
Pages in category "Second Job Passive Skills"
This category contains only the following page.