Elsword (game): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Atlas Station" to "Atlas Station") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| data5 = [[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] December 27, 2007 <br/> [[File:Taiwanese Flag.png|20px]] October 23, 2009 <br/> [[File:Hong Kongese Flag.png|20px]] November 9, 2009<br/> [[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] March 17, 2010<br/> [[File: German_Flag.png|20px]] December 8, 2010<ref>[https://forum.elsword.gameforge.com/forum/thread/20381-thank-you-for-10-years-of-elsword-europe/ <small>THANK YOU FOR 10 YEARS OF ELSWORD EUROPE! : Elsword EU</small>]</ref><br/> [[File:American Flag.png|20px]] May 4, 2011 <br/> [[File: French_Flag.png|20px]] September 21, 2011<br/> [[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] November 11, 2011<br/> [[File: Italian_Flag.png|20px]] December 7, 2011 <br/> [[File: Polish_Flag.png|20px]] February 15, 2012 <br/> [[File: Spanish_Flag.png|20px]] April 11, 2012 <br/> [[File:Thailand_Flag.png|border|20px]] October 11, 2012 <br/> [[File:Indonesian Flag.png|border|20px]] December 4, 2012<br/> [[File:Bresil_Flag.png|border|20px]] July 10, 2013 <br/> [[File: English_Flag.png|20px]] July 17, 2013 <br/> [[File:Philippine Flag.png|border|20px]] October 9, 2013 <br/> [[File:Indian_Flag.png|border|20px]] April 2, 2014 <br/> | | data5 = [[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] December 27, 2007 <br/> [[File:Taiwanese Flag.png|20px]] October 23, 2009 <br/> [[File:Hong Kongese Flag.png|20px]] November 9, 2009<br/> [[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] March 17, 2010<br/> [[File: German_Flag.png|20px]] December 8, 2010<ref>[https://forum.elsword.gameforge.com/forum/thread/20381-thank-you-for-10-years-of-elsword-europe/ <small>THANK YOU FOR 10 YEARS OF ELSWORD EUROPE! : Elsword EU</small>]</ref><br/> [[File:American Flag.png|20px]] May 4, 2011 <br/> [[File: French_Flag.png|20px]] September 21, 2011<br/> [[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] November 11, 2011<br/> [[File: Italian_Flag.png|20px]] December 7, 2011 <br/> [[File: Polish_Flag.png|20px]] February 15, 2012 <br/> [[File: Spanish_Flag.png|20px]] April 11, 2012 <br/> [[File:Thailand_Flag.png|border|20px]] October 11, 2012 <br/> [[File:Indonesian Flag.png|border|20px]] December 4, 2012<br/> [[File:Bresil_Flag.png|border|20px]] July 10, 2013 <br/> [[File: English_Flag.png|20px]] July 17, 2013 <br/> [[File:Philippine Flag.png|border|20px]] October 9, 2013 <br/> [[File:Indian_Flag.png|border|20px]] April 2, 2014 <br/> | ||
| label6 = Ratings | | label6 = Ratings | ||
| data6 = GRAC (South Korea): All ? <br/> GSRR (Taiwan): 12 <br/> CERO (Japan): ? <br/> ERSB (North America): T ? <br/> USK (Germany): 12 <br/> PEGI (Europe): 12 <br/> OK (Thailand): 13 <br/> ClassInd (Brazil): L | | data6 = GRAC (South Korea): All ? <br/> GSRR (Taiwan): 12 <br/> CERO (Japan): ? <br/> CADPA (China): 16 <br/> ERSB (North America): T ? <br/> USK (Germany): 12 <br/> PEGI (Europe): 12 <br/> OK (Thailand): 13 <br/> ClassInd (Brazil): L | ||
| label7= Genres | | label7= Genres | ||
| data7= MMORPG, Action-Adventure, Fighting, Platformer, Side-scroller | | data7= MMORPG, Action-Adventure, Fighting, Platformer, Side-scroller | ||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
| 武内 駿輔 (Takeuchi Shunsuke) | | 武内 駿輔 (Takeuchi Shunsuke) | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LabyTiny.png]] [[Laby]] | | [[File:LabyTiny.png]] [[Laby]] | ||
Line 635: | Line 634: | ||
| 加藤 英美里 (Katō Emiri) | | 加藤 英美里 (Katō Emiri) | ||
| Faye Mata | | Faye Mata | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tiny - Noah.png]] [[Noah]] | |||
| 이새아 (Isaea) | |||
| 堀江瞬 (Horie Shun) | |||
| Brandon Winckler | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |