El House Furniture/Space Life: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{*}}09/16/2021 - 01/06/2022 | | {{*}}09/16/2021 - 01/06/2022 | ||
| {{*}}- | | {{*}}-<!-- 10/12/2021 - 02/02/2022 --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Running Machine.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Space Life Running Machine''' | | '''[Special] Space Life Running Machine''' | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Bed.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Space Life Bed''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Space Life Robot.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Space Life Robot''' | | '''[Special] Space Life Robot''' | ||
| | | Pet Affinity Increase +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Spaceship.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Space Life Spaceship''' | | '''[Special] Space Life Spaceship''' | ||
| | | Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Circular Space Life Window.png|center]] | ||
| '''Circular Space Life Window''' | | '''Circular Space Life Window''' | ||
| | | rowspan=9 | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Floor Light.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Floor Light''' | | '''Space Life Floor Light''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Flooring.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Flooring''' | | '''Space Life Flooring''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Guestbook.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Guestbook''' | | '''Space Life Guestbook''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Sofa.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Sofa''' | | '''Space Life Sofa''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Closet.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Closet''' | | '''Space Life Closet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Music Player.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Music Player''' | | '''Space Life Music Player''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Medical Kit.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Medical Kit''' | | '''Space Life Medical Kit''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Chair.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Chair''' | | '''Space Life Chair''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Large Space Life Window.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Large Space Life Window''' | | '''[Special] Large Space Life Window''' | ||
| | | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Wallpaper.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Wallpaper''' | | '''Space Life Wallpaper''' | ||
| | | rowspan=5 | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Wifi.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Wifi''' | | '''Space Life Wifi''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Window.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Window''' | | '''Space Life Window''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Entrance Door.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Entrance Door''' | | '''Space Life Entrance Door''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Table.png|center]] | ||
| '''Space Life Table''' | | '''Space Life Table''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Space Life Lights.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Space Life Lights''' | | '''[Special] Space Life Lights''' | ||
| | | Pet Affinity Increase +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 101: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DIY - Space Life.png]] | ||
| DIY El House (Space Life) | | DIY El House (Space Life) | ||
| An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''Space Life''' set. | | An El House DIY that contains furniture from the '''Space Life''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| DIY El House Key (Space Life) | | DIY El House Key (Space Life) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (Space Life)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (Space Life)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cube - Space Life Running Machine.png]] | ||
| Custom Motion Cube (Space Life Running Machine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cube - Space Life Chair.png]] | |||
| Custom Motion Cube (Space Life Chair) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Space Life Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| Space Life Fishing Rod | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Accessory - Space Life Robot.png]] | |||
| Space Life Robot | |||
| '''Costume Accessory (Support Unit):'''<br> | |||
Physical Attack +20<br> | |||
Magical Attack +20<br> | |||
Physical Defense +20<br> | |||
Magical Defense +20 | |||
---- | |||
Critical +2%<br> | |||
Damage Reduction +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Space-Time Galaxy Carpet.png]] | |||
| Space-Time Galaxy Carpet | | Space-Time Galaxy Carpet | ||
| A material item obtained by dismantling '''Space Life''' furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from [[Ariel]]. | | A material item obtained by dismantling '''Space Life''' furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from [[Ariel]]. | ||
Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
=== Miscellaneous === | === Miscellaneous === | ||
<gallery widths=200px heights=200px> | <gallery widths=200px heights=200px> | ||
File: | File:El House - Space Life 1.png|'''Space Life''' full set preview. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||