Elemental Master/ko: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
=== 스킬트리 === | === 스킬트리 === | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Shining Body.png|link=Shining Body]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magic Training]] | |||
| Level 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Water Cannon.png|link=Water Cannon]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Encouraging Aura.PNG|link=Encouraging Aura]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:SI Abundanceofenergy.png|link=Abundance of Energy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS3.png|link=Statue of Glory ]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SI Meteorshower.png|link=Meteor Shower]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Lightning Shower.png|link=Lightning Shower]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Elemental Research.png|link=Element Study]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AishaS14.png|link=Elements' Friendly]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:EM.png|link=Elemental Storm]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||