ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,868
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 09/02/2021 || 09/29/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 09/02/2021 || 09/29/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*'''Bygone Days''' added. | *'''Bygone Days''' added. | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Fixed the beneficial debuffs being transferrable to an enemy via [[Burst Wolf]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |