Archpriest: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 211: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Archpriest.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Archpriest.png]] |
Revision as of 04:36, 16 December 2022
Availability
History
Characters
Archpriest - Leader of Light
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Leader of Light Set] | [Blessing of Light Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
|
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Archpriest) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set for Noah. |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer/Miracle Alchemist/Archpriest set for Elsword ~ Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Archpriest, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | An item that can be exchanged for Repackaged Ice Burner 1) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Archpriest Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Archpriest Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
![]() |
Archpriest <Part> Cube | A cube that contains an Archpriest <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Alternative Names
{{
Special