Skill Tree: Blade Master/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Protected "Skill Tree: Maestro di Spade" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade/it]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:35, 18 May 2014
File:Wolf Fang.PNG | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||||
File:Moment Slayer.PNG | File:RavenNew3.png | Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||||
File:Giga Drive.PNG | Livello 55 (5 SP) | ||||
Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||||
File:ExS.png | Livello 65 (10 SP) |