Thousand Star: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv.20 || 55 || 5 || [[Energetic Heart]] | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 || [[Energetic Heart]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! Damage per Star<br>(Magical) !! rowspan="2" | Duration !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown !! rowspan="2" | Mass Release<br>Cooldown''' | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
! Normal Star | ! Normal Star | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 27 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 27% || rowspan="30" | 60 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | 25 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 28 | | align="left" | 2 || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 56 || 29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 59 || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 62 || rowspan="2" | 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || | | align="left" | 7 || 68 || 32% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 71* || 33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 34% || -% || -% || -% || -% | | align="left" | 9 || 74* || 34% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 77* || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80* || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 83* || 37% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 86* || rowspan=2 | 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 89* | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 92* || 39% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 95* || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 98* || 41% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 101* || 42% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 104* || 43% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 107* || 44% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || rowspan=2 | 45% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 46% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 47% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 48% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 49% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 51% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || rowspan=2 | 52% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |