Hell Stone: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Copperminep3 (talk | contribs) (Removed a line. Dealt with old level 5 Hell Stone and is no longer relevant with the new Skill Tree system.) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Primary !! Secondary !! Primary !! Secondary | ! Primary !! Secondary !! Primary !! Secondary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 199% || 279% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 199% || 279% || rowspan="20" | 2 || rowspan="20" | 5 || rowspan="20" | 3 || rowspan="20" | 6 || rowspan="20" | 100 MP || rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 205% || 288% | | align="left" | 2 || 205% || 288% | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 290% || 406% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 290% || 406% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || rowspan=5 | -* || 296% || 415% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 302% || 424% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 309% || 433% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 315% || 442% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 322% || 451% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |