Add: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
== Skills == | == Skills == | ||
{{ | {| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
| | === Special Active === | ||
| | |||
| | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Void Breaker]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Prism]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Boom]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Accelerator]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neutron Bomb]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Bullet]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind Break]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill6.png]]<br>[[Image:AddSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phase Shift]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Charged Impulsar]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Research Dynamo - Dissolution]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AddPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Research Dynamo - Composition]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Couple Skill(Active)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||