Currency: Difference between revisions
→Cash
No edit summary |
(→Cash) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan || El Coin (エルコイン) || ?? | | Japan || El Coin (エルコイン) || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| Taiwan || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Hong Kong || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| China || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| North America || K-Ching || US $1 = 100 K-Ching | | North America || K-Ching || US $1 = 100 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Europe || El Coins || ?? | | Europe || El Coins || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| Thailand || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Indonesia || Netmarble Cash (NC) || 100 IDR = 10 NC | | Indonesia || Netmarble Cash (NC) || 100 IDR = 10 NC | ||
|- | |||
| Brazil || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| Philippines || ?? || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| India || ?? || ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
*The conversion rates shown above are under normal conditions. Some servers may offer events that increases the output. | *The conversion rates shown above are under normal conditions. Some servers may offer events that increases the output. |