Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
m (Added the new item infos for craft the Salvatore Solace for Add and LuCiel.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Solace]] ([[Add]]) or ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Solace]] ([[Add]]) or ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Salvatore Solace]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]) and ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | | Material required to craft [[Salvatore Solace]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]) and ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | |||
| Elegant Masquerade Mask (가면무도회의 기품) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Masquerade]] Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Masquerade]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |