Aceldama: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Fire multiple missiles into the air that rains down towards the ground. | | '''[Special Active]''' Fire multiple missiles into the air that rains down towards the ground. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |