Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver: Difference between revisions
Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver (view source)
Revision as of 18:32, 28 December 2015
, 28 December 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:AddSkill17.png]] | | [[File:AddSkill17.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Fire multiple shocks. In Configuration Mode (Awakening), shocks will be change to large blasts. | | '''[Active]''' Fire multiple shocks. In Configuration Mode (Awakening), shocks will be change to large blasts. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|Dissolver}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |