Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 19:30, 9 August 2016
, 9 August 2016no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ShadowRising2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ShadowRising2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Press]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Press]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Elesis]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cross Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BurstRising.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Rising]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrATrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chasing Sword]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Add]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LPTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psion Rushing]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MMTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DESkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Void Impact]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DLTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Tomorrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Reaping]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Sniping]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |