The Knight-Captain/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GrMTrans5.png]] | | [[File:GrMTrans5.png]] | ||
| {{SkillTypeCN|P}} | | {{SkillTypeCN|P}} 艾丽希斯拾起骑士团长的威严,从而强化领导群众和同伴的力量。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|骑士团长的威严}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|骑士团长的技术}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |