Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
m
can see +14 stats when try to enhance +13 equipment, so leave +14 here
(No point in leaving it up) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (can see +14 stats when try to enhance +13 equipment, so leave +14 here) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +13 || 335% || 40% | | +13 || 335% || 40% | ||
|- | |||
| +14 (unavailable) || 375% || 40% | |||
|} | |} | ||