Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Acquirable stats
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
| Damage Reduction x% amount when HP is below 30%. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Retaliation)'''</font> | | Damage Reduction x% amount when HP is below 30%. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Retaliation)'''</font> | ||
| On Weapon: 0.5%<br />On Armor: 0.25% | | On Weapon: 0.5%<br />On Armor: 0.25% | ||
| On Weapon: 3%<br />On Armor: 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Item Drop Rate | |||
| | |||
| Item Drop Rate +x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Alchemist's Magic Stone [Drop Rate])'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
| On Weapon: 8%<br />On Armor: 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Ignores Physical Defense Power | |||
| | |||
| Ignores Physical Defense Power +x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Physical Defense Power])'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 3%<br />On Armor: 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Ignores Magical Defense Power | |||
| | |||
| Ignores Magical Defense Power +x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Magical Defense Power])'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 3%<br />On Armor: 1.5% | | On Weapon: 3%<br />On Armor: 1.5% | ||
|} | |} |