Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 19:26, 15 October 2017
, 15 October 2017no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/08/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || <nowiki>{{Template:SpecialAbilities/de}}</nowiki> || <nowiki>{{SpecialAbilitiesDE}}</nowiki> || - || {{tc|Yes}} | | 9/08/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || <nowiki>{{Template:SpecialAbilities/de}}</nowiki> || <nowiki>{{SpecialAbilitiesDE}}</nowiki> || - || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 10/15/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || Character_Customization_System/de#Skill-Cut-Ins || Character Customization System/Skill Cut-in/de || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10/15/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || Character_Customization_System/de#Standposen || Character Customization System/Idle Motion/de || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10/15/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Xerion]] || Character_Customization_System/de#Sitzposen || Character Customization System/Custom Motion/de || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |